Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2018 All Leagues Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-29-186:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth Park3 - 2
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBurlington1 - 4
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsSt Francis - Frank3 - 2
6:00 PMOak CreekHeyer Park5 - 0
6:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore Elite4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - Dan0 - 5
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulNicolet1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonVigo's Amigos0 - 5
5-31-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Whitefish Bay #23 - 2
6:00 PMP.C. Ballers$wag $quad2 - 3
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMHamiltonConcordia2 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1River Glen Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMMavericksPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC Wirth 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Full Metal Racquets3 - 2
6:00 PMRacine HorlickElm Grove 4.53 - 2
6-05-186:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankWestern Racquet2 - 3
6:00 PMBurlingtonPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park1 - 4
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 1 - 4
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulRiverGlen Elite - Dan1 - 4
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNicolet0 - 5
6-07-186:00 PMP.C. BallersPrinceton Club #13 - 2
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Prairie School5 - 0
6:00 PM$wag $quadBurlington 4.0 Thurs3 - 2
6:00 PMConcordiaWhitefish Bay #11 - 4
6:00 PMMavericksHamilton3 - 2
6:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrinceton Club #25 - 0
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Full Metal Racquets3 - 2
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Oak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMRacine HorlickConcordia 4.53 - 2
6-12-186:00 PMPrincetonWestern Racquet2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekBurlington5 - 0
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer Park3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis - Frank1 - 4
6:00 PMJetsonsNorth Shore Elite0 - 5
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - Dan1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletBTC #1 3 - 2
6-14-186:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2P.C. Ballers4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club #13 - 2
6:00 PM$wag $quadPrairie School5 - 0
6:00 PMConcordiaMavericks4 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Whitefish Bay #11 - 4
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteHamilton5 - 0
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Concordia 4.51 - 4
6:00 PMOak CreekRacine Horlick2 - 3
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsElm Grove 4.52 - 3
6-19-186:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads3 - 2
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBurlington- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanVigo's Amigos2 - 3
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - Paul5 - 0
6-21-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #1$wag $quad2 - 3
6:00 PMP.C. BallersPrairie School3 - 2
6:00 PMConcordiaPrinceton Club #23 - 2
6:00 PMMavericksRiver Glen Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Hamilton2 - 3
6-26-186:00 PMWestern RacquetHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBurlington- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosBTC #1 4 - 1
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6-28-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Prairie School1 - 4
6:00 PM$wag $quadWhitefish Bay #24 - 1
7:30 PMP.C. BallersBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteConcordia3 - 2
6:00 PMHamiltonPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Mavericks1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Elm Grove 4.54 - 1
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsRacine Horlick3 - 2
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Oak Creek5 - 0
7-05-186:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Princeton Club #13 - 2
6:00 PM$wag $quadP.C. Ballers5 - 0
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursPrairie School2 - 3
6:00 PMConcordiaHamilton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Oak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsConcordia 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Racine Horlick3 - 2
7-09-186:00 PMSt Francis - FrankPrinceton0 - 5
7-10-186:00 PMBurlingtonSt Francis - Frank1 - 4
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekWestern Racquet1 - 4
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanBTC #1 2 - 3
6:00 PMNicoletNorth Shore Elite5 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - Paul3 - 2
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosJetsons3 - 2
7-11-186:00 PMBTC #1 St Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMNicoletJetsons5 - 0
7-12-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #1P.C. Ballers3 - 2
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolWhitefish Bay #23 - 2
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 Thurs$wag $quad1 - 4
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Concordia5 - 0
6:00 PMHamiltonMavericks1 - 4
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2River Glen Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsBTC Wirth 4.51 - 4
6:00 PMOak CreekElm Grove 4.53 - 2
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Racine Horlick5 - 0
7-16-186:00 PMNicoletSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
7-17-186:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Frank4 - 1
6:00 PMOak CreekPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlingtonMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonJetsons3 - 2
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteVigo's Amigos4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNicolet1 - 4
7-18-187:30 PMRiver Glen EliteWhitefish Bay #12 - 3
7-19-186:00 PMP.C. BallersWhitefish Bay #24 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Burlington 4.0 Thurs1 - 4
6:00 PMPrairie School$wag $quad1 - 4
6:00 PMMavericksConcordia3 - 2
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Princeton Club #23 - 2
6:00 PMHamiltonRiver Glen Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5BTC Wirth 4.53 - 2
6:00 PMRacine HorlickOak Creek4 - 1
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Full Metal Racquets2 - 3
7-24-186:00 PMPrincetonMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetOak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth Park2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Dan3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - Paul1 - 4
7-26-186:00 PM$wag $quadPrinceton Club #15 - 0
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Burlington 4.0 Thurs3 - 2
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolP.C. Ballers4 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Concordia2 - 3
7:30 PMRiver Glen EliteMavericks4 - 1
6:00 PMHamiltonWhitefish Bay #13 - 2
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Racine Horlick4 - 1
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Elm Grove 4.55 - 0
6:00 PMOak CreekFull Metal Racquets2 - 3
7-28-186:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursWhitefish Bay #22 - 3
7-31-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Mavericks3 - 2
6:00 PMPrincetonOak Creek4 - 1
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsWestern Racquet3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlingtonHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 Nicolet0 - 5
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - Jon2 - 3
8-02-186:00 PMPrairie SchoolPrinceton Club #15 - 0
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2$wag $quad3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursP.C. Ballers4 - 1
6:00 PMConcordiaRiver Glen Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Hamilton3 - 2
6:00 PMMavericksWhitefish Bay #12 - 3
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5BTC Wirth 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFull Metal Racquets4 - 1
6:00 PMOak CreekConcordia 4.52 - 3
   Playoffs    
8-07-186:00 PMWestern RacquetRiverGlen Elite - Dan4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC #1 4 - 1
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankJetsons5 - 0
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - Paul3 - 2
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkNorth Shore Elite2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetRiverGlen Elite - Dan4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC #1 4 - 1
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankJetsons5 - 0
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - Paul3 - 2
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkNorth Shore Elite2 - 3
8-09-186:00 PM$wag $quadWhitefish Bay #22 - 3
6:00 PMP.C. BallersPrinceton Club #13 - 2
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteWhitefish Bay #12 - 3
6:00 PMConcordiaMavericks2 - 3
6:00 PMHamiltonPrinceton Club #25 - 0
6:00 PMRacine HorlickBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsOak Creek- - -
8-13-186:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursPrairie School5 - 0
6:00 PMOak CreekNicolet2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekNicolet2 - 3
8-14-186:00 PMNicoletMcKinley Nomads3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC #1 Western Racquet2 - 3
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosOak Creek4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrinceton2 - 3
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - Frank1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC - Wirth Park2 - 3
6:00 PMJetsonsBurlington2 - 3
6:00 PMNicoletMcKinley Nomads3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC #1 Western Racquet2 - 3
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosOak Creek4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrinceton2 - 3
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - Frank1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC - Wirth Park2 - 3
6:00 PMJetsonsBurlington2 - 3
8-16-186:00 PM$wag $quadWhitefish Bay #14 - 1
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursMavericks2 - 3
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolConcordia4 - 1
6:00 PMP.C. BallersPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Hamilton1 - 4
6:00 PM$wag $quadWhitefish Bay #14 - 1
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursMavericks2 - 3
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolConcordia4 - 1
6:00 PMP.C. BallersPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Hamilton1 - 4
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5BTC Wirth 4.53 - 2
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFull Metal Racquets3 - 2
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Oak Creek2 - 3
8-21-186:00 PMWestern RacquetVigo's Amigos4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonNicolet2 - 3
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsRiverGlen Elite - Dan4 - 1
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlingtonNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsons3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetVigo's Amigos4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonNicolet2 - 3
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsRiverGlen Elite - Dan4 - 1
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlingtonNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsons3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
8-23-186:00 PMRiver Glen Elite$wag $quad2 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Whitefish Bay #24 - 1
6:00 PMConcordiaBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMMavericksPrairie School3 - 2
6:00 PMHamiltonP.C. Ballers5 - 0
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Princeton Club #12 - 3
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite$wag $quad2 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Whitefish Bay #24 - 1
6:00 PMConcordiaBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMMavericksPrairie School3 - 2
6:00 PMHamiltonP.C. Ballers5 - 0
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Princeton Club #12 - 3
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsConcordia 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Elm Grove 4.55 - 0
6:00 PMOak CreekRacine Horlick0 - 5
8-28-186:00 PMNicoletWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 McKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanOak Creek3 - 0
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Frank5 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlington- - -
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulHeyer Park3 - 2
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC - Wirth Park0 - 5
6:00 PMNicoletWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 McKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanOak Creek3 - 0
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Frank5 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlington- - -
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulHeyer Park3 - 2
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC - Wirth Park0 - 5